Crono Car Service

Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

Campagne e Cascine 2021

Cremona - 11/07/2021

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOLIVNAZVETTURASCUDERIAGRORARIO
RANKNUM.CREWLEVNATCARTEAMRGTIME
1100CHRONO TEST1008:28:00
21Fontanella Gian Mario / Malta AlessandroFIAT 514 SPORTScuderia Classic Team Asd108:30:00
32Riboldi Alberto / Riboldi FedericoFIATF.m. Franciacorta Motori A.s.d.208:31:00
43Turelli Lorenzo / Turelli MarioFIAT 508 S SPORT COPPA D'OROScuderia Brescia Corse A.s.d.208:32:00
54Battagliola Domenico / Fredi PaoloFIAT 508 S3t Auto D' Epoca -cremona Asd208:33:00
65Bellini Edoardo / Tiberti Roberto OttorinoFIAT 508 CF.m. Franciacorta Motori A.s.d.208:34:00
76Zanasi Massimo / Angino GaetanaFIAT 508 CScuderia Classic Team Asd208:35:00
87Scapolo Alberto / Scapolo GiuseppeFIAT 508 CNettuno Bologna208:36:00
99Barcella Guido / Ghidotti OmbrettaFIAT 508 CA.m.a.m.s. "tazio Nuvolari"208:37:00
1010Salvinelli Fabio / Salvinelli MarcoFIAT 1100/103Scuderia Classic Team Asd308:38:00
1111Bisi Massimo / Cattivelli ClaudioPORSCHE 356 S90Registro Italiano Porsche 356408:39:00
1212Rapisarda Giuseppe / Piga DaniloMORRIS MINI MINORNettuno Bologna408:40:00
1314Dalleolle Massimo / Traversi AlessandroAUTOBIANCHI A112Nettuno Bologna608:41:00
1415Seneci Angelo Tobia / Bonera EmanueleINNOCENTI MINI COOPERScuderia Brescia Corse A.s.d.608:42:00
1516Tonarelli Gabriele / Della Croce DanielaAUTOBIANCHI A112Automobilistica Kinzica608:43:00
1618Lastri Claudio / Pantani ValterALFA ROMEO GIULIA SUPERAutomobilistica Kinzica608:44:00
1719Nobis Giuseppe / Caneo GianlucaAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHScuderia Classic Team Asd708:45:00
1821Vincenzi Paolo / Riviezzo SimonaAUTOBIANCHI A112Nettuno Bologna708:46:00
1922Scarioni Gabriella / Pietropaolo OrnellaAUSTIN MINI HLENettuno Bologna808:47:00
2023Tumbarello Alfonso / Cartafalsa VitoAUTOBIANCHI A112Nettuno Bologna808:48:00
2124Gualtieri Giovanni / Perri MarioAUTOBIANCHI A112Nettuno Bologna808:49:00
2225Limoni Scaglia Giampaolo / Gregori MaraAUTOBIANCHI A1123t Auto D' Epoca -cremona Asd808:50:00
2326Malucelli Andrea / Bernuzzi MonicaFIAT DUNAF.m. Franciacorta Motori A.s.d.908:51:00
2427Cantarini Luigi / Rossi MarcoAUTOBIANCHI Y10Aps Scuderia Castellotti908:52:00
2528Cane' Giuliano / Gallini GiovannaLANCIA APRILIANettuno Bologna208:53:00
2629Diana Alberto / Fior AriannaFIAT 508 CRegistro Italiano Porsche 356208:54:00
2730Scotto Enrico / Biagi CristinaLANCIA APRILIAScuderia Classic Team Asd208:55:00
2831Lui Luciano / Moretti AlessandroFIAT 1100/103Scuderia Classic Team Asd308:56:00
2932Bini Mauro / Russo EnricaFIATScuderia Automobilistica Clemente Biondetti Asd308:57:00
3033Gianotti Domenico / Zanotti AntonellaPORSCHE 356 AT1Emmebi 70 A.s.d.308:58:00
3134Delpiano Giorgio / Vigna Filippo MariaPORSCHE 356 ARegistro Italiano Porsche 356308:59:00
3235Bignetti Bignetti Federica / Ciatti LuisaALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA SPIDERClub Motori Storici Lumezzane Asd309:00:00
3336Mazzalupi Saverio Romano / Pacchioni ElisabettaPORSCHE 356 BT5A.c. Verona Historic309:01:00
3437Lambruschi Giorgio / Mancini AlessandroPORSCHE 356 CAutomobilistica Kinzica409:02:00
3538Ruggeri Cesare / Ruggeri FrancescaAUSTIN HEALEY BJ83t Auto D' Epoca -cremona Asd509:03:00
3639Pighi Giovanni / Callegari LuigiMORRISGmt Gentle Motor Team509:04:00
3740Lafortezza Michele / Bordogna LucaINNOCENTI MINI COOPERF.m. Franciacorta Motori A.s.d.509:05:00
3841Massara Giulio / Adorni GiovanniALFA ROMEO 1750 SPIDER VELOCENettuno Bologna509:06:00
3942Mori Nicola / Valseschini EzechieleLANCIA FULVIAEmmebi 70 A.s.d.509:07:00
4043Senna Maurizio / Paradisi AndreaAUTOBIANCHI PRIMULAAps Scuderia Castellotti509:08:00
4144Faccin Antonio / Dal Santo Silvia GiuseppinaMG MIDGETA.c. Verona Historic509:09:00
4245Maccario Giuseppe / Luciano MicheleAUTOBIANCHI A112Nettuno Bologna509:10:00
4346Politi Massimo / Ruggeri PierluigiINNOCENTI MINI COOPERScuderia Classic Team Asd509:11:00
4447Prandelli Giovanni / Pasotti LoredanaLANCIA FULVIA HFEmmebi 70 A.s.d.509:12:00
4548Fontana Armando / Bacci RomanoAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHNettuno Bologna609:13:00
4649Cinelli Emanuela / Rampini GiuliaAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHScuderia Brescia Corse A.s.d.609:14:00
4750Garilli Diego / Macellari RomeoAUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTHAps Scuderia Castellotti609:15:00
4851Governato Fausto / Chillemi Maria LuisaAUTOBIANCHI A112Nettuno Bologna709:16:00
4952Ginesi Stefano / Rohr Susanna BrigittePORSCHE 924 CARRERA GTA.m.a.m.s. "tazio Nuvolari"709:17:00
5053Pegni Sandro / Fissi AndreaVOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTIAutomobilistica Kinzica909:18:00
5154Valente Stefano / Magaraggia CharlotteLANCIA AURELIA B20 GT309:19:00
5255Barba Giovanni / Mayer AmeliaFIAT 1100/103 TVEmmebi 70 A.s.d.309:20:00
5356Saleri Francesco / Ruffini GiovannaMG AEmmebi 70 A.s.d.309:21:00
5457Rossoni Roberto / Vagliani CaterinaFIAT 600 TRASFORMABILERegistro Italiano Porsche 356309:22:00
5558Bonacini Nicola / Bolla GiorgioTRIUMPH TR3A.m.a.m.s. "tazio Nuvolari"309:23:00
5659Dall'aglio Giampaolo / Fornaciari AndreaALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA TI309:24:00
5770Grio Maurizio / Scrigner RedentaBMW 1602509:25:00
5871Riboni Maurizio / Spadini Carla Maria EnzaLANCIA FULVIA3t Auto D' Epoca -cremona Asd609:26:00
5972Pasino Angelo / Italiano PatriziaVOLKSWAGEN KARMANN GHIAScuderia Del Grifone Asd409:27:00
6073Piccirillo Marco / Porretti Adelina RaffaellaINNOCENTI MINI COOPER509:28:00
6174Soldo Giovanni / Messina SabrinaFIAT PANDA 4X4809:29:00
6275Mattioli Roberto / Astorino AnnaTRIUMPH TR3309:30:00
6376Cipolla Davide / Salomoni VanessaAUSTIN HEALEY 100/4309:31:00
6477Piccinelli Eugenio / Caretta FrancescoTRIUMPH TR2Scuderia Brescia Corse A.s.d.309:32:00
6578Lorenzi Riccardo Serafino Mario / Lorenzi GiacomoFIAT 1100/1033t Auto D' Epoca -cremona Asd309:33:00
6679Nardiello Gerardo / Martini MassimoBERLINETTA BERTONEEmmebi 70 A.s.d.309:34:00
6780Guggiana Riccardo / Parisi GiuseppeMG BF.m. Franciacorta Motori A.s.d.409:35:00
6881Bordi Paolo / Bardelli AlbertoALFA ROMEO 1600 SSPiacenza Corse Auto Storiche409:36:00
6982Magionami Elena / Maremmani FabioVOLKSWAGEN KARMAN GHIAScuderia Brescia Corse A.s.d.409:37:00
7083Beccalossi Carlo / Guindani RinoINNOCENTI MINI COOPER509:38:00
7184Cisternino Luca / Cisternino AngeloLANCIA FULVIA3t Auto D' Epoca -cremona Asd509:39:00
7286Lotano Franco / Ulivelli ClaudioFIATClub Automobilistico "la Gherardesca"509:40:00
7387Ardovini Michele / Antonioli SerenaFIAT 124 SPIDER3t Auto D' Epoca -cremona Asd509:41:00
7488Capra Giovanni / Spagnoli FrancoALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPIDER VELOCEA.m.a.m.s. "tazio Nuvolari"509:42:00
7589Beccalossi Nicola / Ghidini FrancescaLANCIA FULVIA609:43:00
7690Falcetta Enrico / Marelli AlbertoLANCIA FULVIA609:44:00
7791Bordi Eugenio / Mazzocchi FrancescoFIAT 124 ABARTHPiacenza Corse Auto Storiche609:45:00
7885Bordi Ubaldo / Apetrei DanielaALFA ROMEO 1750Piacenza Corse Auto Storiche509:46:00
7992Reali Francesco / Barbisotti LianaVOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI609:47:00
8093Vergamini Fabio / Bertolucci Maurizia AngelaFERRARI 488 GTBM09:48:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File