Crono Car Service

Cronocar Service

Tabella Tempi

Torna ai File

XXVII COPPA CITTA' DELLA PACE

Riva del Garda (TN) - 21/11/2020

Ordine di partenza


POS.NUM.EQUIPAGGIOLIVNAZVETTURASCUDERIAGRORARIO
RANKNUM.CREWLEVNATCARTEAMRGTIME
11SISTI S. - GUALANDI A.TOPLANCIA APRILIACLASSIC TEAM ASD209:00:00
22BELOMETTI A. - VAGLIANI C.TOPFIAT 508 CBRESCIA CORSE209:01:00
34SPAGNOLI F. - ROSSONI R.TOPFIAT 508 CFM FRANCIACORTA MOTORI209:02:00
45BARCELLA G. - GHIDOTTI O.TOPPORSCHE 356 CAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI409:03:00
56RAPISARDA G. - PIGA D.TOPMORRIS MINI MINOR MK1SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA409:04:00
68BERTOLI V. - GAMBA A.TOPLANCIA FULVIA COUPE' FM FRANCIACORTA MOTORI509:05:00
79FONTANA A. - ALVISI D.TOPA 112 ABARTH 58HPSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:06:00
810BALDISSERA T. - COVAZ E.TOPINNOCENTI MINI COOPERSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:07:00
911LASTRI C. - PANTANI V.TOPALFA ROMEO GIULIASCUDERIA KINZICA609:08:00
1012GIACOPPO A. - GRILLONE TECIOIU D.TOPA 112 ABARTH 70 HPTEAM BASSANO709:09:00
1114MALUCELLI A. - BERNUZZI M.TOPFIAT DUNAFM FRANCIACORTA MOTORI909:10:00
1215RIBOLDI R. - RIBOLDI F.AFIAT BALILLA 508 S BARCHETTAFM FRANCIACORTA MOTORI209:11:00
1316GATTA M. - MAFFINA L.ALANCIA ARDEABRESCIA CORSE209:12:00
1420DIANA A. - REVELLO A.M.APORSCHE 356 BT5 SREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:13:00
1521RUGO C. - VARASCHINI P.APORSCHE 356 BT5SCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI309:14:00
1622BISI M. - CATTIVELLI C.APORSCHE 356 S90REGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356409:15:00
1723GAZZA F. - NOCCO A.APORSCHE 356 SCAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI409:16:00
1824MAGNONI M. - VANONI M.ALANCIA FULVIA HF 1600AUTO MOTO STORICHE VARESE509:17:00
1925GINESI S. - RHOR S.APORSCHE 356 AAMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI309:18:00
2026RUGGERI C. - RUGGERI F.AAUSTIN HEALEY BJ8 MKIIISCUDERIA 3T CREMONA509:19:00
2127PEDRALI G. - FINARDI B.AMG G GTFM FRANCIACORTA MOTORI509:20:00
2229MIATTO R. - FARSURA M.AINNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300SCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:21:00
2331BOSSI G. - BOSSI M.ALANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1,3SCLUB OROBICO609:22:00
2432BOSCOLO W. - MOLON R.AMINI COOPER EXPORTSCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI609:23:00
2533SALVETTI P. - BORTOLUCCI R.AA 112 ABARTH 58 HPCLASSIC TEAM ASD609:24:00
2634PRANDELLI G. - PASOTTI L.AALFA ROMEO SPIDER DUETTOEMMEBI 70609:25:00
2735CINELLI E. - RAMPINI G. (F)AA 112 ABARTH 58 HPBRESCIA CORSE609:26:00
2836FACCIN A. - DAL SANTO S.AMG MIDGETA.C. VERONA HISTORIC609:27:00
2937DALLEOLLE M. - TRAVERSI A.AA 112 ABARTHSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA709:28:00
3038SCARIONI G. - PIETROPAOLO O. (F)AAUSTIN MINI HLESCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA809:29:00
3140LIMONI SCAGLIA G.AA 112 ELITESCUDERIA 3T CREMONA809:30:00
3241GUALTIERI G. - PERRI M.AA 112 JUNIORSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA809:31:00
3342VALENTE S. - BRANDUARDI M.BALFA ROMEO 1900C SPRINTCMAE SQUADRA CORSE309:32:00
3443GHIDINI R. - GHISLA E.CBALFA ROMEO GTV 2000BRESCIA CORSE609:33:00
3544GOVERNATO F. - CHILLEMI M.L.BLANCIA BETA MONTECARLOSCUDERIA NETTUNO BOLOGNA609:34:00
3645MASELLI G.L. - BELLETTI M.BINNOCENTI DE TOMASOSCUDERIA HF709:35:00
3746SACCO A. - BONANNO D.NCLANCIA APRILIAEMMEBI 70209:36:00
3847BRENDOLAN S. - CORBETTA M.NCPORSCHE 356 PRE AREGISTRO ITALIANO PORSCHE 356309:37:00
3948BRESCIANI L. - BRESCIANI C.NCFIAT 500 CMOTORI STORICI LUMEZZANE309:38:00
4049MOTTA A. - VICENZI T.NCAUSTIN HEALEY 100/4 BN1AMAMS TAZIO NUVOLARI309:39:00
4150SOLDO G. - MESSINA S.NCMERCEDES BENZ 190SL309:40:00
4251MOZZONI F. - TRIVA S.NCALFA ROMEO GT JUNIORBRESCIA CORSE509:41:00
4353CICUTTINI A. - CASTELLANO L.NCALFA ROMEO GIULIA TISCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI509:42:00
4454CRUGNOLA R. - VIDA M.NCLANCIA FULVIA HF 1600509:43:00
4555PICCO C.A. - SOLDAN D.NCPORSCHE 911 S 2.4SCUDERIA REGOLARISTI FRIULANI609:44:00
4657COAN E. - ULLIANA F.RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMSSCUDERIA PN CORSE1M09:45:00
4758VERZA D. - FABBRI L.VW POLOROVIGO CORSE ASD1M09:46:00


Elaborazione dati Crono Car Service

Torna ai File